Résultats

POUSSINE

1 JAMAL EL AMRANI Sirine
2 FIEVET-THIEUX Léa
3 LE POGAM CATRIC Nolwenn
4 JEANDREAU Alizee
5 WAGNER Eva
6 DARNAUD Milly
7 ROSPEDOWSKI--LEMAIRE Eva
8 DELLINAVELLI Luna
9 MOULINIE Candice
10 BRANGER ROSSI Ilyana
11 HEURTEBIZE Alyssa
12 BLANCHE Aby
13 SAHAI Maïwenn
14 BARRET Carole
15 FEREOL-TALBOT Naïlie

 

BENJAMINE

1 REIN Louane
2 DUGUET Salomé Alise
3 QUINTIN Maëlla
4 ROUSSEAU-VINGTANS Selena
5 THEMYR DE LA HOGUE Alissa Eva Marie-Anaïs
6 DARNAUD Elisa
7 CASTAING Sarah
8 RIOU Emmy
9 BERTOGNA Lilly
10 MATHURIN ALTIDOR Kelyana
11 VENTADOUR Stessie
12 BIYONG Asantewaa
13 PETIT Lelya
14 BERODIER-MORO Paola
15 DELANOS Klarisse

 

MINIME

1 CHAMPION Hélene
2 LUCIANO-LOUVET Eva
3 LAFOSSE Claryce
4 BASTIEN Eloise
5 SERRANO Flavie
6 ROCHE Chloé
7 RIVOALLAN Evana
8 LEBRUN Lucie
9 GROISARD Marie-Lou
10 MARTIN Maëlle
10 RABIS-GIRARDIN Emilie
12 CLOTAIRE Ylaïs-Mary
13 VARNIER Sixtine
14 N'GUYEN Lily
15 DENNEMONT Nathanaelle

 

CADETTE

1 PORTAIL MIONZE Ines
2 PORTE Sharon
3 VERBEKEN Oceane
4 DUBOIS Otily
5 DOMERGE Sofia
6 BULIN Kélya
7 DELAHAYE Lylou
8 BERNARD Shanonne
9 BERTHOLON Chléo
10 KLUNTZ Clara
11 CATHARINA Léa
12 ARNAUD Malika
13 LENERAND Jade
14 JAOUEN Marie
15 CASTAING Elsa

 

JUNIOR

1 DOMO Justine
2 GROISARD Elise
3 CHAMPAVIER Fanny
4 THIBAUD Léa
5 BOULDJA Sabrina
6 PELAGE Isabelle
7 RANNENBERG Lara
8 POURCEL Angelina
9 GANDNER Chloé

 

SENIOR

1 CHENILLOT Jessika
2 CHARLOT Bérénice
3 VILLA Alexia
4 BEAL Laura
5 SIONG Stéphanie
6 LOPEZ Vanessa
7 TREHIN Loyane
8 LOUCHE Manon

 

MASCULIN POUSSIN

1 BULIN Keytann
2 DAYBER Amaury
3 DELEGLISE-DEGARDIN Nino

 

MASCULIN BENJAMIN

1 VERBEKEN Donovan
2 LAGUERRE Mathis
3 BIELA Olivier
4 POMMIER Sahd Lee
5 LEFEVRE Nolhan
6 RENAULT Sullivan
7 WEISBERG Mathéo

 

MASCULIN MINIME

1 TCHENG Evan
2 VADIMON Andy
3 CLAY Tanguy
4 JEAN ALCINDOR Stanley
5 DUBOURG Elouan
6 CARRENO Elio
7 BASTIEN Evann

 

MASCULIN CADET

1 COMTE Kevin
2 CAMPAIN Mathis
3 SZELAG Randy
4 FLEURY Rémy
5 JOURD'HEUIL Tom
6 DANGREMONT Julien

 

MASCULIN JUNIOR

1 BRAVO Charley
2 ZAMORA Thomas
3 DERCOURT Charles
4 MOLINARI Lucas
5 LALLEMAND Benoit

 

MASCULIN SENIOR

1 LAURE Martial
2 HENON Nicolas
3 CLIPET Maxime

 

DUO BENJAMIN

1 TWIRLING CLUB VALENCE LA ROCHE 03
2 SASS TWIRLING BATON 01
3 LES BLEUETS HILAIROIS 04
4 TWIRLING CLUB DE COLMAR 03
5 TWIRL DANSE PONT DE CLAIX 05
6 ASSOCATION ANTHURIUMS 01
7 TWIRLING ESPERANCE DE CHIMILIN 05
8 LES HELIANTES D'ORMESSON 01
9 TWIRLING CLUB BAZOGIEN 02
10 ASSOCIATION LA STIREN DE LANGUIDIC 05
11 EMERGENCE FOYAL FOYAL DIAM'S BATON 01
12 TWIRLING CLUB DE CROSNE 03
13 ECOLE DE TWIRLING DE BEAUVOIR SUR NIORT L'ETBN 79 01
14 TWIRLING CLUB DE SAINTE LIVRADE SUR LOT 04
15 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ET CULTURELLE LES ETOILES DU SUD 01

 

DUO MINIME

1 HIBISCUS D'OR 03
2 TWIRLING CLUB VILLEFRANCHOIS 04
3 TWIRLING CLUB DE FAULQUEMONT CREHANGE 09
4 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ET CULTURELLE LE TWIRLING CLUB OUEST REUNION 04
5 ECOLE DE TWIRLING DE BEAUVOIR SUR NIORT L'ETBN 79 04
6 TWIRLING CLUB PORTES LES VALENCE ALLEX 05
7 EMERGENCE FOYAL FOYAL DIAM'S BATON 02
8 TWIRLING BATON LA CELLE SAINT CLOUD 05
9 TWIRLING CLUB DE MONTMAGNY LES GALAXIES 08
10 TWIRLING DES 3 RIVIERES 02
11 SPORTING CLUB NEGREPELISSIEN TWIRLING 05
12 LE PLONEOUR TWIRLING CLUB 02
13 CLUB TWIRLING AR STEREDEN 02
14 T.C. DES PENNES MIRABEAU 04
15 TWIRLING CLUB PORTES LES VALENCE ALLEX 06
16 TC NOGENT SUR OISE 02

 

DUO CADET

1 CENTRE D'ANIMATION SOCIO_EDUCATIVE ET CULTURELLE DE LA RIVIERE DES ROCHES 04
2 FOYER RURAL DE LA FAMILLE ET DES JEUNES DE LESSE 04
3 MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE DE SEREZIN DU RHONE 03
4 ECOLE DE TWIRLING DE BEAUVOIR SUR NIORT L'ETBN 79 06
5 LAVAUR TWIRLING 02
6 TWIRLING CLUB DE COLMAR 05
7 ASSOCATION LES LIBELLULES DU LAMENTIN 03
8 CLUB DE TWIRLING DU PAYS MAREUILLAIS 02
9 TWIRLING DES 3 RIVIERES 06
10 TWIRLING CLUB ROANNAIS 14

 

DUO JUNIOR

1 TWIRLING CLUB BATON DE GONESSE 03
2 TWIRLING CLUB VILLEFRANCHOIS 06
3 TWIRLING DES 3 RIVIERES 08
4 LES CRISTALLINES 07
5 TWIRLING CLUB ROANNAIS 15
6 ECOLE DE TWIRLING DE BEAUVOIR SUR NIORT L'ETBN 79 07
7 LE GROUPE ZIKAK 04
8 TWIRL PASSION LIFE 04
9 TWIRLING CLUB DAMVITAIS 01
10 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ET CULTURELLE LE TWIRLING CLUB OUEST REUNION 06

 

DUO SENIOR

1 LES MAJORETTES D'ERMONT 03
2 TWIRLING CLUB WOUSTVILLER 04
3 TWIRLING CLUB BRICOIS 08
4 TWIRLING CLUB DE VILLENEUVE 08
5 TWIRLING CLUB HAVRAIS LES DIABLESSES ET DIABLES 07
6 LES ETINCELLES DU FRANCOIS 05
7 DANSE TWIRL GERZAT 04
8 NARBONNE TWIRLING BATON CLUB 05

 

EQUIPE BENJAMINE

1 TWIRLING CLUB DE FORBACH 04
2 TWIRLING CLUB GIMONTOIS LES JOYEUX GASCONS 01
3 SASS TWIRLING BATON 01
4 TWIRLING SPORT DE NOYON 06
5 AMICALE LAIQUE DES ECOLES DU HAUT PAYS (ALEHP) 03
6 TWIRLING CLUB ROANNAIS 04
7 ECOLE DE TWIRLING DE BEAUVOIR SUR NIORT L'ETBN 79 01
8 L'EVEIL DE SARDIEU 01
9 TWIRLING BATON CLUB DE GIEN 04
10 TWIRLING CLUB DE FOUGERES 06
11 GUIPAVAS TWIRLING EVOLUTION 04
12 DANSE TWIRL ACADEMIA 74 04
13 TWIRLING CLUB DE FOUGERES 05
14 LES ETINCELLES DU FRANCOIS 02

 

EQUIPE MINIME

1 ASSOCIATION ISLAISE DE DANSE TWIRLING 04
2 LES CRAZYGIRLS 02
3 TWIRLING SPORT DE NOYON 08
4 ASSOCIATION TWIRLING BATON DE BLAGNAC 02
5 ASSOCATION LES LIBELLULES DU LAMENTIN 01
6 SOCIÉTÉ OMNISPORTS D'ILLKIRCH-GRAFFENSTADEN 01
7 HIBISCUS D'OR 01
8 TWIRLING CLUB AMAZONES HALLUINOISES 04
9 T.C. DES PENNES MIRABEAU 02
10 TWIRLING BATON AUBIN 05
11 TWIRLING ESPERANCE DE CHIMILIN 06
12 TC D'AYTRE LA JARRIE 05
13 TWIRLING CLUB CRAN ANNECY (T2CA) 02
14 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ET CULTURELLE LES ETOILES DU SUD 01
15 CLUB SPORTIF TWIRLING BATON L'AIGLE 02

 

EQUIPE CADETTE

1 ASSOCATION LES LIBELLULES DU LAMENTIN 02
2 MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE DE SEREZIN DU RHONE 01
3 ECOLE DE TWIRLING DE BEAUVOIR SUR NIORT L'ETBN 79 02
4 LE TWIRLING BATON ET MAJORETTES DE NOGENT LE PERREUX 05
5 TWIRLING CLUB DE BETZ 01
6 ASSOCIATION DU TWIRLING BATON AUTERIVAIN 04
7 TWIRLING CLUB CRAN ANNECY (T2CA) 03
8 CLUB SPORTIF TWIRLING BATON L'AIGLE 03
9 BALLAN MIRE TWIRLING BATON 01
10 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ET CULTURELLE LE TWIRLING CLUB OUEST REUNION 04

 

EQUIPE JUNIOR

1 DANSE TWIRL LORIOL 02
2 TWIRLING BATON DE SOUILLAC 01
3 USAMVTM 01
4 TWIRLING BATON MONTOIS 06
5 TWIRLING CLUB OUISTREHAM COTE DE NACRE 02
6 LE TWIRLING BATON ET MAJORETTES DE NOGENT LE PERREUX 06
7 TWIRLING DANSE BEAUVAIS 02
8 TWIRLING ESPERANCE DE CHIMILIN 07
9 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ET CULTURELLE LE TWIRLING CLUB OUEST REUNION 05
10 PLENEUF VAL ANDRE TWIRLING DANCE 05

 

EQUIPE SENIOR

1 ASSOCATION ANTHURIUMS 03
2 ECOLE DE TWIRLING DE BEAUVOIR SUR NIORT L'ETBN 79 03
3 TWIRLING DES 3 RIVIERES 06
4 THORIGNY TWIRLING 03
5 TWIRLING CLUB CRAN ANNECY (T2CA) 04
6 TWIRLING CLUB VEYNOIS 02
7 TWIRLING CLUB SAVENAY 05
8 SPORTIF DE DANSE TWIRL D'ANDRESY 07
9 CLUB TWIRLING DU LIBOURNAIS 02

 

COMBINE N3