SOLOS
Poussines
1. DARNAUD Milly
2. CLAUDIN Lola
3. SABOUNI Sarah
4. BRANGER ROSSI Ilyana
5. RIVIER Nina
6. DELAIDDE Mélina
7. BOMANE Krisly
8. DOLCETTI Licia
9. PADRE FONTAINE Marylia
10. OGOR Axelle
11. DEPOUSIER Dylane
12. AUSTIN Jade
13. SOUBIROU-MACALLI Anaelle
14. IZRI Lina
15. BREDON Noeline
Benjamines
1. MARUHI Heiana
2. MARIE LOUISE Emy
3. POIRET Anaëlle
4. VENTADOUR Stessie
5. DELEGLISE-DEGARDIN Mila
6. GIACOMEL Elisa
7. EXCOFFON Celestine
8. GUILLAUME Lalou
9. ABATAN Lauranye
10. DELLINAVELLI Luna
11. THER Léa
12. ASSIRE Zoé
13. LE REST Léna
14. GOURPIL Maelys
15. THOMPSON Noémie
Minimes
1. CASTAING Sarah
2. WAGNER Sarah
3. FERNANDES Lindsay
4. MARIGAULT Laurine
5. N'GUYEN Lily
6. WACRENIER Lola
7. DENNEMONT Nathanaelle
8. BOMBACE Noéline
9. RIEUX Eugénie
10. FLAUSS Olivia
11. BOUHASSOUNE Alya
12. ABAD Inès
13. CLAVOT Cyndelle
14. DELEGLISE-DEGARDIN Lola
15. ROUAUD Adélie
Cadettes
1. CASTAING Elsa
2. ARNAUD Malika
3. MOREAU Mathilde
4. CADET Yasmine
5. NIAKATE Lena
6. ALLAIN Tifen
7. GAUGUIER Galatee
8. POLLACK Clara
9. RASTOCLE Séverine
10. JOBLET Juliette
11. BEGHIN Clara
12. GRANVILLE Maelie
13. DELMAS Laura
14. JAIDANE Esmahene
15. DE LA HOGUE Océane Marie-Audrey
Juniors
1. KUNTZ Clara
2. CONTRE Camille
3. GANTIER Louane
4. ARTIGNY Joanie
5. BENOIT Ainoa
6. CHARBONNIER Léa
7. DEBUIGNY Gwendoline
8. GARNIER Valentine
9. SOUDAN Marion
10. HUMBERT-DROZ Rachel Anna
Seniors
1. TRUANT Anais
2. PEZARD Deborah
3. BEAL Laura
4. ZEKA Flutra
5. OUSTRIC Manon
6. CHAPRON Noémie
7. POIRIER Maud
8. COLLEY Alyson
9. ZARE Alexa
Masculins Poussins
1. MARION Yan
2. TRONCON Armand
3. TRONCON Elouen
4. MULET-FILEUX Aurelien
5. DUCHESNE Joseph
6. BASILI Eros
Masculins Benjamins
1. NGUYEN Nolan
2. CASTAING Axel
3. STOCKEL Sean
4. POMMIER Sahd Lee
5. BEUZEVAL Alexian
6. CONAN Louis
7. LOISEAU Cylian
8. BOURRIN Leo
9. JACQ Youenn
Masculins Minimes
1. GROB Emmanuel
2. GRENOUX Mathis
3. LAGRIFOULIERE Loan
4. TCHENG Adam
5. DUBOURG Elouan
6. RODET Thibaut
7. SOUFFLARD Ryan
8. COUSIN Nilan
9. CHEVROLLIER Rayan
Masculins Cadets
1. JEAN ALCINDOR Stanley
2. ROMDER Joham
3. SENTENAC Matthys
4. JOURD'HEUIL Tom
5. FLEURY Rémy
6. DENOS Dylane
Masculins Juniors
1. REINERT MARTINEZ Maël
2. YASSIN YOUSIF Mohammed
3. MAUDUIT Antoine
4. DOUCET Maxime
5. BOURG Mathys
Masculins Seniors
1. FRANCOIS Kenny
2. GODIN Florian
3. LOUISY LOUIS Guillaume
DUOS
Duos Benjamins
1. Duo T.C. WOUSTVILLER 05
2. Duo SASS TWIRLING BATON 04
3. Duo LES CRAZYGIRLS 04
4. Duo T.B. NOISY LE GRAND 02
4. Duo T.C. WOUSTVILLER 04
6. Duo CENTRE D'ANIMATION SOCIO EDUCATIVE ET CULTURELLE DE LA RIVIERE DES ROCHES 02
7. Duo TWIRLING BATON POMJEANNAIS 01
8. Duo L'EVEIL DE SARDIEU 09
9. Duo PHENIX T.B. SAUGNACAIS 02
10. Duo LES CRISTALLINES 04
11. Duo TWIRLING NEGREPELISSE SCN 06
12. Duo SPORTING TWIRL HEANDAIS 02
13. Duo LES ALYZES 02
14. Duo T.C. L'OISON 03
15. Duo LES BALISIERS DE FORT DE FRANCE T.B., MAJORETTES, DANSE 01
Duos Minimes
1. Duo T.C. GIMONTOIS LES JOYEUX GASCONS 03
2. Duo TWIRLING ESPERANCE DE CHIMILIN 05
3. Duo ASSOCIATION LES ORCHIDEES TWIRL DU LAMENTIN 04
4. Duo CLUB DE T.B DE LA VILLE DE VOREPPE 04
5. Duo CLUB SPORTIF DE DANSE TWIRL D'ANDRESY 06
6. Duo HIBISCUS D'OR 03
7. Duo L'EVEIL DE SARDIEU 10
8. Duo A.T.B. BLAGNAC 04
9. Duo T.C. BEAUMONT LE ROGER 05
10. Duo T.C. SALINDRES-ST PRIVAT DES VIEUX 05
11. Duo T.C. DES AVALOIRS PRE EN PAIL-SAINT SAMSON 01
12. Duo AMBOISE T.B. 04
13. Duo T.C. VERDUNOIS 03
14. Duo T.C. FORBACH 03
Duos Cadets
1. Duo HIBISCUS D'OR 05
2. Duo CENTRE D'ANIMATION SOCIO EDUCATIVE ET CULTURELLE DE LA RIVIERE DES ROCHES 03
3. Duo DANSE TWIRL GERZAT 03
4. Duo T.C. L'OISON 05
5. Duo T.B. APPAMEEN 04
6. Duo T.C. CRULAISIEN 02
7. Duo T.C. ROUBAISIEN 09
8. Duo T.C. TIP TOP DE DRANCY 05
9. Duo T.C. ROANNAIS 13
10. Duo T.B. MONTOIS 07
Duos Juniors
1. Duo FOYER RURAL DE LA FAMILLE ET DES JEUNES DE LESSE 05
2. Duo DANSE TWIRL LORIOL 07
3. Duo ASSOCIATION ISLAISE DE DANSE TWIRLING 06
4. Duo A.S. LES ALIZES 03
5. Duo DANSE TWIRL LORIOL 05
6. Duo A.S. TWIRLING MESANGER 06
7. Duo TWIRLING CLUB 02
8. Duo T.C. COLMAR 06
9. Duo ST PIERRE MISSILLAC 04
10. Duo LAVAUR TWIRLING 01
11. Duo T.C. VILLENEUVE 10
12. Duo EMERGENCE FOYAL FOYAL DIAM'S BATON 04
Duos Seniors
1. Duo T.C. AMAZONES HALLUINOISES 10
2. Duo T.B. MONTOIS 09
3. Duo T.C. SPORTIF NANTAIS 07
4. Duo VILLEURBANNE TWIRLING 08
5. Duo T.B. ST MAURICE DE BEYNOST 06
6. Duo ASSOCIATION LES CHAPELLOISES T.C. 01
7. Duo T.B.M. NOGENT LE PERREUX 18
8. Duo LES BATONS ENFLAMMES 08
EQUIPES
Equipes Benjamines
1. Equipe T.S. DE NOYON 05
2. Equipe TWIRLING ESPERANCE DE CHIMILIN 06
3. Equipe T.C. PORTES LES VALENCE 05
4. Equipe T.C. FORBACH 02
5. Equipe CENTRE D'ANIMATION SOCIO EDUCATIVE ET CULTURELLE DE LA RIVIERE DES ROCHES 02
6. Equipe SAINT GILDAS TWIRLING 03
7. Equipe ASSOCIATION T.C. MALAUSAIN 01
8. Equipe SASS TWIRLING BATON 02
9. Equipe T.C. CREPY EN VALOIS 01
10. Equipe DANSE TWIRL ACADEMIA 74
11. Equipe TWIRLING NEGREPELISSE SCN 03
12. Equipe T.S. QUESSOY 04
13. Equipe LES BALISIERS DE FORT DE FRANCE T.B., MAJORETTES, DANSE 01
14. Equipe ASSOCIATION DAHLIA CULTURELLE ET SPORTIVE DE MAJORETTES ET TWIRLING DE DOUBS ABYMES 02
15. Equipe CHEER & TWIRL 41 01
Equipes Cadettes
1. Equipe EMERGENCE FOYAL FOYAL DIAM'S BATON 01
2. Equipe T.C. BESSEEN 05
3. Equipe TWIRL VILLENEUVE ABLON 01
4. Equipe T.C. BEAUMONT LE ROGER 02
5. Equipe T.B. ST PAULOIS 02
6. Equipe CLUSES SCIONZIER TWIRLING 02
7. Equipe SAINT DIE DES VOSGES T.C. 02
8. Equipe T.C. VALENCE LA ROCHE 02
9. Equipe A.S. LES ALIZES 03
10. Equipe TWIRLING SPORT DANSES DE CENON-SUR-VIENNE 01
Equipes Minimes
1. Equipe T.C. ROANNAIS 03
2. Equipe T.S. QUESSOY 05
3. Equipe T.B.M. NOGENT LE PERREUX 05
4. Equipe TWIRLING ESPERANCE DE CHIMILIN 08
5. Equipe CLUB DE T.B DE LA VILLE DE VOREPPE 03
6. Equipe T.C. AMAZONES HALLUINOISES 05
7. Equipe A.T.B. BLAGNAC 03
8. Equipe ASSOCATION ANTHURIUMS 01
9. Equipe T.B. LODEVOIS 01
10. Equipe FOYER RURAL DE LA FAMILLE ET DES JEUNES DE LESSE 02
11. Equipe BLERE LA CROIX T.B. 01
12. Equipe ROZTWIRL 02
13. Equipe ASSOCATION LES LIBELLULES DU LAMENTIN 02
14. Equipe ECOLE DE TWIRLING DE BEAUVOIR SUR NIORT 79 01
Equipes Juniors
1. Equipe ASSOCIATION ISLAISE DE DANSE TWIRLING 04
2. Equipe T.C. CAEN 03
3. Equipe A.T.B. AUTERIVAIN 04
4. Equipe TWIRLING ESPERANCE DE CHIMILIN 09
5. Equipe EMERGENCE FOYAL FOYAL DIAM'S BATON 02
6. Equipe LES CRISTALLINES 04
7. Equipe T.B. LA CELLE SAINT CLOUD 03
8. Equipe RE-TWIRL 01
9. Equipe T.C. MOISSY-SENART 03
Equipes Seniors
1. Equipe LES GALAXYS 2000 01
2. Equipe T.C. SPORTIF NANTAIS 05
3. Equipe THORIGNY TWIRLING 03
4. Equipe LES BATONS ENFLAMMES 04
5. Equipe T.C. BRESSUIRAIS 03
6. Equipe T.C. AMAZONES HALLUINOISES 06
7. Equipe M.T.B. CASTELNAUDARY 01
8. Equipe ISSOIRE T.B. 01
COMBINE
CLASSEMENT | N° CLUB | NOMCLUB | POINTS |
1 | 3802 | TWIRLING ESPERANCE DE CHIMILIN | 474 |
2 | 9C06 | EMERGENCE FOYAL FOYAL DIAM'S BATON | 360 |
3 | 5931 | TWIRLING CLUB AMAZONES HALLUINOISES | 279 |
4 | 8508 | ASSOCIATION ISLAISE DE DANSE TWIRLING | 244 |
5 | 5702 | FOYER RURAL DE LA FAMILLE ET DES JEUNES DE LESSE | 238 |
6 | 4404 | TWIRLING CLUB SPORTIF NANTAIS | 237 |
7 | 2207 | TWIRLING SPORT QUESSOY | 214 |
8 | 9B03 | CENTRE D'ANIMATION SOCIO_EDUCATIVE ET CULTURELLE DE LA RIVIERE DES ROCHES | 209 |
9 | 3831 | CLUB DE TWIRLING BATON DE LA VILLE DE VOREPPE | 192 |
10 | 3204 | TWIRLING CLUB GIMONTOIS LES JOYEUX GASCONS | 182 |
11 | 6013 | TWIRLING SPORT DE NOYON | 178 |
12 | 4203 | TWIRLING CLUB ROANNAIS | 177 |
13 | 5703 | TWIRLING CLUB DE FORBACH | 175 |
14 | 9402 | LE TWIRLING BATON ET MAJORETTES DE NOGENT LE PERREUX | 174 |
15 | 7210 | LES GALAXY'S 2000 | 172 |
16 | 4001 | TWIRLING BATON SAINT PAULOIS | 164 |
17 | 9B04 | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE LES ALIZES | 155 |
17 | 4005 | SASS TWIRLING BATON | 155 |
19 | 3113 | ASSOCIATION DU TWIRLING BATON AUTERIVAIN | 153 |
20 | 2706 | TWIRLING CLUB DE BEAUMONT LE ROGER | 149 |
21 | 1405 | TWIRLING CLUB DE CAEN | 140 |
21 | 2611 | TWIRLING CLUB VALENCE LA ROCHE | 140 |
21 | 7208 | TC BESSEEN | 140 |
24 | 9C12 | LES BATONS ENFLAMMES | 135 |
25 | 7701 | THORIGNY TWIRLING | 130 |
25 | 9408 | TWIRL VILLENEUVE ABLON | 130 |
25 | 2607 | TWIRLING CLUB PORTES LES VALENCE ALLEX | 130 |
28 | 2604 | DANSE TWIRL LORIOL | 126 |
28 | 0502 | LES CRISTALLINES | 126 |
30 | 7401 | CLUSES SCIONZIER TWIRLING | 120 |
31 | 1104 | MAJORETTES ET TWIRLING BATON DE CASTELNAUDARY | 116 |
32 | 7901 | TWIRLING CLUB BRESSUIRAIS | 110 |
32 | 6911 | VILLEURBANNE TWIRLING | 110 |
34 | 3108 | ASSOCIATION TWIRLING BATON DE BLAGNAC | 105 |
35 | 9A08 | ASSOCATION ANTHURIUMS | 102 |
36 | 4405 | SAINT GILDAS TWIRLING | 100 |
37 | 9A07 | HIBISCUS D'OR | 99 |
38 | 7804 | TWIRLING BATON LA CELLE SAINT CLOUD | 90 |
38 | 8805 | SAINT DIE DES VOSGES TWIRLING CLUB | 90 |
38 | 8202 | ASSOCIATION TWIRLING CLUB MALAUSAIN | 90 |
41 | 7404 | DANSE TWIRL ACADEMIA 74 | 88 |
42 | 5705 | TWIRLING CLUB WOUSTVILLER | 85 |
43 | 6306 | ISSOIRE TWIRLING BATON | 80 |
43 | 1704 | CLUB TWIRLING ILE DE (RE-TWIRL) | 80 |
45 | 4004 | TWIRLING BATON MONTOIS | 79 |
46 | 3705 | BLERE LA CROIX TWIRLING BATON | 75 |
47 | 7706 | TWIRLING CLUB MOISSY-SENART | 70 |
47 | 3409 | TWIRLING BATON LODEVOIS | 70 |
47 | 6004 | TWIRLING CLUB DE CREPY EN VALOIS | 70 |
50 | 2709 | TWIRLING CLUB DE L'OISON | 68 |
50 | 2404 | ASSOCIATION SAINT-ROCH | 68 |
52 | 7611 | LES CRAZYGIRLS | 66 |
53 | 3808 | L'EVEIL DE SARDIEU | 64 |
54 | 9C09 | LES BALISIERS DE FORT DE FRANCE TWIRLING BATON, MAJORETTES, DANSE | 63 |
55 | 8606 | TWIRLING SPORT DANSES DE CENON-SUR-VIENNE | 60 |
56 | 9C04 | ASSOCIATION LES ORCHIDEES TWIRL DU LAMENTIN | 58 |
57 | 8507 | CLUB DE TWIRLING DU PAYS MAREUILLAIS | 57 |
57 | 7801 | CLUB SPORTIF DE DANSE TWIRL D'ANDRESY | 57 |
57 | 1409 | TWIRLING CLUB OUISTREHAM COTE DE NACRE | 57 |
60 | 8201 | TWIRLING NEGREPELISSE SCN | 55 |
61 | 6101 | TC LE CRULAISIEN | 50 |
62 | 5604 | TWIRLING CLUB GUEGON | 47 |
63 | 9B05 | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ET CULTURELLE LE TWIRLING CLUB OUEST REUNION | 46 |
63 | 9A17 | ASSOCATION LES LIBELLULES DU LAMENTIN | 46 |
65 | 3001 | TWIRLING CLUB | 43 |
66 | 6303 | DANSE TWIRL GERZAT | 40 |
66 | 2905 | ROZTWIRL | 40 |
68 | 9303 | TWIRLING BATON DE NOISY LE GRAND | 35 |
68 | 9C02 | LES ALYZES | 35 |
70 | 6801 | TWIRLING CLUB DE COLMAR | 34 |
71 | 4006 | PHENIX TWIRLING BATON SAUGNACAIS | 33 |
71 | 3002 | TWIRLING CLUB SALINDRES-SAINT PRIVAT DES VIEUX | 33 |
73 | 0901 | TWIRLING BATON APPAMEEN | 30 |
73 | 0102 | CLUB DE TWIRLING BATON DE ST MAURICE DE BEYNOST | 30 |
73 | 5707 | LES VIOLETTES | 30 |
73 | 5704 | LE TWIRLING BATON YUSSOIS | 30 |
73 | 8102 | LAVAUR TWIRLING | 30 |
78 | 1404 | ASL DU CHEMIN VERT | 29 |
79 | 1201 | TWIRLING BATON AUBIN | 28 |
79 | 9401 | TWIRLING CLUB DE CHOISY | 28 |
79 | 8006 | LES AMIENOISES DANCE BATON | 28 |
79 | 0205 | AS TWIRLING CONDEEN | 28 |
83 | 9A05 | ASSOCIATION ILE AUX COLIBRIS | 27 |
83 | 0604 | US PLAN DE GRASSE | 27 |
83 | 2805 | ASSOCIATION TWIRLING CLUB DE LEVES | 27 |
83 | 1407 | UNION SPORTIVE PETRUVIENNE | 27 |
87 | 6012 | TWIRLING DANSE BEAUVAIS | 26 |
87 | 7803 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE MANTES LA VILLE | 26 |
87 | 1707 | TC ST GEORGES DE DIDONNE | 26 |
87 | 5903 | TWIRLING CLUB DE WATTRELOS | 26 |
87 | 7805 | UNION SPORTIVE DU PECQ | 26 |
87 | 3107 | TWIRLING BATON GOURDAN SEILHAN LES OCEANES | 26 |
87 | 1102 | NARBONNE TWIRLING BATON CLUB | 26 |
94 | 4401 | A.S TWIRLING MESANGER | 25 |
94 | 4412 | ASSOCIATION LES CHAPELLOISES TWIRLING CLUB | 25 |
94 | 2601 | TWIRLING CLUB DES DAUPHINES LIVRONNAISES | 25 |
94 | 3501 | TWIRLING CLUB BRICOIS | 25 |
94 | 3803 | TWIRL DANSE PONT DE CLAIX | 25 |
99 | 4002 | TWIRLING CLUB DE MORCENX | 24 |
99 | 8602 | TWIRLING DE BUXEROLLES | 24 |
99 | 8501 | TWIRLING CLUB DAMVITAIS | 24 |
102 | 7601 | TWIRLING CLUB LES NEWS GIRLS DU HAVRE GRAVILLE | 23 |
102 | 6703 | TBC HAGUENAU | 23 |
102 | 4701 | TWIRLING CLUB DE VILLENEUVE | 23 |
102 | 3810 | UNION TWIRLING SASSENAGE VOIRON | 23 |
106 | 9C10 | MAJ-N'TWIRL DILLON CLUB DE FORT DE FRANCE | 22 |
106 | 5602 | ASSOCIATION LA STIREN DE LANGUIDIC | 22 |
108 | 2907 | LE PLONEOUR TWIRLING CLUB | 21 |
109 | 5908 | TWIRLING CLUB ROUBAISIEN LES GREMLINS | 20 |
109 | 4901 | TWIRLING BATON POMJEANNAIS TBPJ | 20 |
109 | 1302 | TB GREASQUE | 20 |
109 | 7902 | ECOLE DE TWIRLING DE BEAUVOIR SUR NIORT L'ETBN 79 | 20 |
109 | 9A18 | ASSOCIATION DAHLIA CULTURELLE ET SPORTIVE DE MAJORETTES ET TWIRLING DE DOUBS ABYMES | 20 |
114 | 9A04 | LE GROUPE ZIKAK | 19 |
115 | 2402 | TWIRLING CLUB DE BERGERAC | 17 |
115 | 9511 | TWIRLING CLUB DE MONTMAGNY LES GALAXIES | 17 |
117 | 3505 | TWIRLING SPORT | 16 |
117 | 9B17 | LA POSSESSION TC | 16 |
119 | 9308 | TWIRLING CLUB TIP TOP DE DRANCY | 15 |
120 | 4407 | SAINT PIERRE MISSILLAC | 10 |
120 | 4106 | CHEER & TWIRL 41 | 10 |
122 | 3708 | AMBOISE TWIRLING BATON | 5 |
122 | 4204 | SPORTING TWIRL HEANDAIS | 5 |
122 | 5302 | TWIRLING CLUB DES AVALOIRS PRE EN PAIL-SAINT SAMSON | 5 |
122 | 5501 | TWIRLING CLUB VERDUNOIS | 5 |
SUPER COMBINE
CLASSEMENT | N° CLUB | NOMCLUB | POINTS |
1 | 3802 | TWIRLING ESPERANCE DE CHIMILIN | 2658,5 |
2 | 9401 | TWIRLING CLUB DE CHOISY | 1562 |
3 | 2607 | TWIRLING CLUB PORTES LES VALENCE ALLEX | 1118,5 |
4 | 6013 | TWIRLING SPORT DE NOYON | 1069 |
5 | 3810 | UNION TWIRLING SASSENAGE VOIRON | 856 |
6 | 5602 | ASSOCIATION LA STIREN DE LANGUIDIC | 671 |
7 | 2207 | TWIRLING SPORT QUESSOY | 663 |
8 | 4004 | TWIRLING BATON MONTOIS | 618,5 |
9 | 3831 | CLUB DE TWIRLING BATON DE LA VILLE DE VOREPPE | 609,5 |
10 | 3108 | ASSOCIATION TWIRLING BATON DE BLAGNAC | 582 |
11 | 9408 | TWIRL VILLENEUVE ABLON | 493,5 |
12 | 3708 | AMBOISE TWIRLING BATON | 472,5 |
13 | 9402 | LE TWIRLING BATON ET MAJORETTES DE NOGENT LE PERREUX | 457,5 |
14 | 4404 | TWIRLING CLUB SPORTIF NANTAIS | 399 |
15 | 4203 | TWIRLING CLUB ROANNAIS | 395 |
16 | 9B04 | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE LES ALIZES | 386 |
17 | 4204 | SPORTING TWIRL HEANDAIS | 295 |
18 | 7801 | CLUB SPORTIF DE DANSE TWIRL D'ANDRESY | 291,5 |
19 | 3113 | ASSOCIATION DU TWIRLING BATON AUTERIVAIN | 251 |
20 | 9C04 | ASSOCIATION LES ORCHIDEES TWIRL DU LAMENTIN | 216,5 |
21 | 9A17 | ASSOCATION LES LIBELLULES DU LAMENTIN | 155 |