SOLOS

Poussines
1. DARNAUD Milly
2. CLAUDIN Lola
3. SABOUNI Sarah
4. BRANGER ROSSI Ilyana
5. RIVIER Nina
6. DELAIDDE Mélina
7. BOMANE Krisly
8. DOLCETTI Licia
9. PADRE FONTAINE Marylia
10. OGOR Axelle
11. DEPOUSIER Dylane
12. AUSTIN Jade
13. SOUBIROU-MACALLI Anaelle
14. IZRI Lina
15. BREDON Noeline

Benjamines
1. MARUHI Heiana
2. MARIE LOUISE Emy
3. POIRET Anaëlle
4. VENTADOUR Stessie
5. DELEGLISE-DEGARDIN Mila
6. GIACOMEL Elisa
7. EXCOFFON Celestine
8. GUILLAUME Lalou
9. ABATAN Lauranye
10. DELLINAVELLI Luna
11. THER Léa
12. ASSIRE Zoé
13. LE REST Léna
14. GOURPIL Maelys
15. THOMPSON Noémie

Minimes
1. CASTAING Sarah
2. WAGNER Sarah
3. FERNANDES Lindsay
4. MARIGAULT Laurine
5. N'GUYEN Lily
6. WACRENIER Lola
7. DENNEMONT Nathanaelle
8. BOMBACE Noéline
9. RIEUX Eugénie
10. FLAUSS Olivia
11. BOUHASSOUNE Alya
12. ABAD Inès
13. CLAVOT Cyndelle
14. DELEGLISE-DEGARDIN Lola
15. ROUAUD Adélie

Cadettes
1. CASTAING Elsa
2. ARNAUD Malika
3. MOREAU Mathilde
4. CADET Yasmine
5. NIAKATE Lena
6. ALLAIN Tifen
7. GAUGUIER Galatee
8. POLLACK Clara
9. RASTOCLE Séverine
10. JOBLET Juliette
11. BEGHIN Clara
12. GRANVILLE Maelie
13. DELMAS Laura
14. JAIDANE Esmahene
15. DE LA HOGUE Océane Marie-Audrey

Juniors
1. KUNTZ Clara
2. CONTRE Camille
3. GANTIER Louane
4. ARTIGNY Joanie
5. BENOIT Ainoa
6. CHARBONNIER Léa
7. DEBUIGNY Gwendoline
8. GARNIER Valentine
9. SOUDAN Marion
10. HUMBERT-DROZ Rachel Anna

Seniors
1. TRUANT Anais
2. PEZARD Deborah
3. BEAL Laura
4. ZEKA Flutra
5. OUSTRIC Manon
6. CHAPRON Noémie
7. POIRIER Maud
8. COLLEY Alyson
9. ZARE Alexa

Masculins Poussins
1. MARION Yan
2. TRONCON Armand
3. TRONCON Elouen
4. MULET-FILEUX Aurelien
5. DUCHESNE Joseph
6. BASILI Eros

Masculins Benjamins
1. NGUYEN Nolan
2. CASTAING Axel
3. STOCKEL Sean
4. POMMIER Sahd Lee
5. BEUZEVAL Alexian
6. CONAN Louis
7. LOISEAU Cylian
8. BOURRIN Leo
9. JACQ Youenn

Masculins Minimes
1. GROB Emmanuel
2. GRENOUX Mathis
3. LAGRIFOULIERE Loan
4. TCHENG Adam
5. DUBOURG Elouan
6. RODET Thibaut
7. SOUFFLARD Ryan
8. COUSIN Nilan
9. CHEVROLLIER Rayan

Masculins Cadets
1. JEAN ALCINDOR Stanley
2. ROMDER Joham
3. SENTENAC Matthys
4. JOURD'HEUIL Tom
5. FLEURY Rémy
6. DENOS Dylane

Masculins Juniors
1. REINERT MARTINEZ Maël
2. YASSIN YOUSIF Mohammed
3. MAUDUIT Antoine
4. DOUCET Maxime
5. BOURG Mathys

Masculins Seniors
1. FRANCOIS Kenny
2. GODIN Florian
3. LOUISY LOUIS Guillaume

 

DUOS

Duos Benjamins
1. Duo T.C. WOUSTVILLER 05
2. Duo SASS TWIRLING BATON 04
3. Duo LES CRAZYGIRLS 04
4. Duo T.B. NOISY LE GRAND 02
4. Duo T.C. WOUSTVILLER 04
6. Duo CENTRE D'ANIMATION SOCIO EDUCATIVE ET CULTURELLE DE LA RIVIERE DES ROCHES 02
7. Duo TWIRLING BATON POMJEANNAIS 01
8. Duo L'EVEIL DE SARDIEU 09
9. Duo PHENIX T.B. SAUGNACAIS 02
10. Duo LES CRISTALLINES 04
11. Duo TWIRLING NEGREPELISSE SCN 06
12. Duo SPORTING TWIRL HEANDAIS 02
13. Duo LES ALYZES 02
14. Duo T.C. L'OISON 03
15. Duo LES BALISIERS DE FORT DE FRANCE T.B., MAJORETTES, DANSE 01

Duos Minimes
1. Duo T.C. GIMONTOIS LES JOYEUX GASCONS 03
2. Duo TWIRLING ESPERANCE DE CHIMILIN 05
3. Duo ASSOCIATION LES ORCHIDEES TWIRL DU LAMENTIN 04
4. Duo CLUB DE T.B DE LA VILLE DE VOREPPE 04
5. Duo CLUB SPORTIF DE DANSE TWIRL D'ANDRESY 06
6. Duo HIBISCUS D'OR 03
7. Duo L'EVEIL DE SARDIEU 10
8. Duo A.T.B. BLAGNAC 04
9. Duo T.C. BEAUMONT LE ROGER 05
10. Duo T.C. SALINDRES-ST PRIVAT DES VIEUX 05
11. Duo T.C. DES AVALOIRS PRE EN PAIL-SAINT SAMSON 01
12. Duo AMBOISE T.B. 04
13. Duo T.C. VERDUNOIS 03
14. Duo T.C. FORBACH 03

Duos Cadets
1. Duo HIBISCUS D'OR 05
2. Duo CENTRE D'ANIMATION SOCIO EDUCATIVE ET CULTURELLE DE LA RIVIERE DES ROCHES 03
3. Duo DANSE TWIRL GERZAT 03
4. Duo T.C. L'OISON 05
5. Duo T.B. APPAMEEN 04
6. Duo T.C. CRULAISIEN 02
7. Duo T.C. ROUBAISIEN 09
8. Duo T.C. TIP TOP DE DRANCY 05
9. Duo T.C. ROANNAIS 13
10. Duo T.B. MONTOIS 07

Duos Juniors
1. Duo FOYER RURAL DE LA FAMILLE ET DES JEUNES DE LESSE 05
2. Duo DANSE TWIRL LORIOL 07
3. Duo ASSOCIATION ISLAISE DE DANSE TWIRLING 06
4. Duo A.S. LES ALIZES 03
5. Duo DANSE TWIRL LORIOL 05
6. Duo A.S. TWIRLING MESANGER 06
7. Duo TWIRLING CLUB 02
8. Duo T.C. COLMAR 06
9. Duo ST PIERRE MISSILLAC 04
10. Duo LAVAUR TWIRLING 01
11. Duo T.C. VILLENEUVE 10
12. Duo EMERGENCE FOYAL FOYAL DIAM'S BATON 04

Duos Seniors
1. Duo T.C. AMAZONES HALLUINOISES 10
2. Duo T.B. MONTOIS 09
3. Duo T.C. SPORTIF NANTAIS 07
4. Duo VILLEURBANNE TWIRLING 08
5. Duo T.B. ST MAURICE DE BEYNOST 06
6. Duo ASSOCIATION LES CHAPELLOISES T.C. 01
7. Duo T.B.M. NOGENT LE PERREUX 18
8. Duo LES BATONS ENFLAMMES 08

 

 

EQUIPES

Equipes Benjamines
1. Equipe T.S. DE NOYON 05
2. Equipe TWIRLING ESPERANCE DE CHIMILIN 06
3. Equipe T.C. PORTES LES VALENCE 05
4. Equipe T.C. FORBACH 02
5. Equipe CENTRE D'ANIMATION SOCIO EDUCATIVE ET CULTURELLE DE LA RIVIERE DES ROCHES 02
6. Equipe SAINT GILDAS TWIRLING 03
7. Equipe ASSOCIATION T.C. MALAUSAIN 01
8. Equipe SASS TWIRLING BATON 02
9. Equipe T.C. CREPY EN VALOIS 01
10. Equipe DANSE TWIRL ACADEMIA 74
11. Equipe TWIRLING NEGREPELISSE SCN 03
12. Equipe T.S. QUESSOY 04
13. Equipe LES BALISIERS DE FORT DE FRANCE T.B., MAJORETTES, DANSE 01
14. Equipe ASSOCIATION DAHLIA CULTURELLE ET SPORTIVE DE MAJORETTES ET TWIRLING DE DOUBS ABYMES 02
15. Equipe CHEER & TWIRL 41 01

Equipes Cadettes
1. Equipe EMERGENCE FOYAL FOYAL DIAM'S BATON 01
2. Equipe T.C. BESSEEN 05
3. Equipe TWIRL VILLENEUVE ABLON 01
4. Equipe T.C. BEAUMONT LE ROGER 02
5. Equipe T.B. ST PAULOIS 02
6. Equipe CLUSES SCIONZIER TWIRLING 02
7. Equipe SAINT DIE DES VOSGES T.C. 02
8. Equipe T.C. VALENCE LA ROCHE 02
9. Equipe A.S. LES ALIZES 03
10. Equipe TWIRLING SPORT DANSES DE CENON-SUR-VIENNE 01

Equipes Minimes
1. Equipe T.C. ROANNAIS 03
2. Equipe T.S. QUESSOY 05
3. Equipe T.B.M. NOGENT LE PERREUX 05
4. Equipe TWIRLING ESPERANCE DE CHIMILIN 08
5. Equipe CLUB DE T.B DE LA VILLE DE VOREPPE 03
6. Equipe T.C. AMAZONES HALLUINOISES 05
7. Equipe A.T.B. BLAGNAC 03
8. Equipe ASSOCATION ANTHURIUMS 01
9. Equipe T.B. LODEVOIS 01
10. Equipe FOYER RURAL DE LA FAMILLE ET DES JEUNES DE LESSE 02
11. Equipe BLERE LA CROIX T.B. 01
12. Equipe ROZTWIRL 02
13. Equipe ASSOCATION LES LIBELLULES DU LAMENTIN 02
14. Equipe ECOLE DE TWIRLING DE BEAUVOIR SUR NIORT 79 01

Equipes Juniors
1. Equipe ASSOCIATION ISLAISE DE DANSE TWIRLING 04
2. Equipe T.C. CAEN 03
3. Equipe A.T.B. AUTERIVAIN 04
4. Equipe TWIRLING ESPERANCE DE CHIMILIN 09
5. Equipe EMERGENCE FOYAL FOYAL DIAM'S BATON 02
6. Equipe LES CRISTALLINES 04
7. Equipe T.B. LA CELLE SAINT CLOUD 03
8. Equipe RE-TWIRL 01
9. Equipe T.C. MOISSY-SENART 03

Equipes Seniors
1. Equipe LES GALAXYS 2000 01
2. Equipe T.C. SPORTIF NANTAIS 05
3. Equipe THORIGNY TWIRLING 03
4. Equipe LES BATONS ENFLAMMES 04
5. Equipe T.C. BRESSUIRAIS 03
6. Equipe T.C. AMAZONES HALLUINOISES 06
7. Equipe M.T.B. CASTELNAUDARY 01
8. Equipe ISSOIRE T.B. 01

 

 

COMBINE

CLASSEMENT N° CLUB NOMCLUB POINTS
1 3802 TWIRLING ESPERANCE DE CHIMILIN 474
2 9C06 EMERGENCE FOYAL FOYAL DIAM'S BATON 360
3 5931 TWIRLING CLUB AMAZONES HALLUINOISES 279
4 8508 ASSOCIATION ISLAISE DE DANSE TWIRLING 244
5 5702 FOYER RURAL DE LA FAMILLE ET DES JEUNES DE LESSE 238
6 4404 TWIRLING CLUB SPORTIF NANTAIS 237
7 2207 TWIRLING SPORT QUESSOY 214
8 9B03 CENTRE D'ANIMATION SOCIO_EDUCATIVE ET CULTURELLE DE LA RIVIERE DES ROCHES 209
9 3831 CLUB DE TWIRLING BATON DE LA VILLE DE VOREPPE  192
10 3204 TWIRLING CLUB GIMONTOIS LES JOYEUX GASCONS 182
11 6013 TWIRLING SPORT DE NOYON 178
12 4203 TWIRLING CLUB ROANNAIS 177
13 5703 TWIRLING CLUB DE FORBACH 175
14 9402 LE TWIRLING BATON ET MAJORETTES DE NOGENT LE PERREUX 174
15 7210 LES GALAXY'S 2000 172
16 4001 TWIRLING BATON SAINT PAULOIS 164
17 9B04 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE LES ALIZES 155
17 4005 SASS TWIRLING BATON 155
19 3113 ASSOCIATION DU TWIRLING BATON AUTERIVAIN 153
20 2706 TWIRLING CLUB DE BEAUMONT LE ROGER 149
21 1405 TWIRLING CLUB DE CAEN 140
21 2611 TWIRLING CLUB VALENCE LA ROCHE 140
21 7208 TC BESSEEN 140
24 9C12 LES BATONS ENFLAMMES 135
25 7701 THORIGNY TWIRLING 130
25 9408 TWIRL VILLENEUVE ABLON 130
25 2607 TWIRLING CLUB PORTES LES VALENCE ALLEX 130
28 2604 DANSE TWIRL LORIOL 126
28 0502 LES CRISTALLINES  126
30 7401 CLUSES SCIONZIER TWIRLING 120
31 1104 MAJORETTES ET TWIRLING BATON DE CASTELNAUDARY 116
32 7901 TWIRLING CLUB BRESSUIRAIS 110
32 6911 VILLEURBANNE TWIRLING 110
34 3108 ASSOCIATION TWIRLING BATON DE BLAGNAC 105
35 9A08 ASSOCATION ANTHURIUMS 102
36 4405 SAINT GILDAS TWIRLING 100
37 9A07 HIBISCUS D'OR  99
38 7804 TWIRLING BATON LA CELLE SAINT CLOUD 90
38 8805 SAINT DIE DES VOSGES TWIRLING CLUB 90
38 8202 ASSOCIATION TWIRLING CLUB MALAUSAIN 90
41 7404 DANSE TWIRL ACADEMIA 74 88
42 5705 TWIRLING CLUB WOUSTVILLER 85
43 6306 ISSOIRE TWIRLING BATON 80
43 1704 CLUB TWIRLING ILE DE (RE-TWIRL) 80
45 4004 TWIRLING BATON MONTOIS 79
46 3705 BLERE LA CROIX TWIRLING BATON 75
47 7706 TWIRLING CLUB MOISSY-SENART 70
47 3409 TWIRLING BATON LODEVOIS 70
47 6004 TWIRLING CLUB DE CREPY EN VALOIS 70
50 2709 TWIRLING CLUB DE L'OISON 68
50 2404 ASSOCIATION SAINT-ROCH 68
52 7611 LES CRAZYGIRLS 66
53 3808 L'EVEIL DE SARDIEU 64
54 9C09 LES BALISIERS DE FORT DE FRANCE TWIRLING BATON, MAJORETTES, DANSE 63
55 8606 TWIRLING SPORT DANSES DE CENON-SUR-VIENNE 60
56 9C04 ASSOCIATION LES ORCHIDEES TWIRL DU LAMENTIN 58
57 8507 CLUB DE TWIRLING DU PAYS MAREUILLAIS 57
57 7801 CLUB SPORTIF DE DANSE TWIRL D'ANDRESY 57
57 1409 TWIRLING CLUB OUISTREHAM COTE DE NACRE 57
60 8201 TWIRLING NEGREPELISSE SCN 55
61 6101 TC LE CRULAISIEN 50
62 5604 TWIRLING CLUB GUEGON 47
63 9B05 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ET CULTURELLE LE TWIRLING CLUB OUEST REUNION 46
63 9A17 ASSOCATION LES LIBELLULES DU LAMENTIN 46
65 3001 TWIRLING CLUB 43
66 6303 DANSE TWIRL GERZAT 40
66 2905 ROZTWIRL 40
68 9303 TWIRLING BATON DE NOISY LE GRAND 35
68 9C02 LES ALYZES 35
70 6801 TWIRLING CLUB DE COLMAR 34
71 4006 PHENIX TWIRLING BATON SAUGNACAIS 33
71 3002 TWIRLING CLUB SALINDRES-SAINT PRIVAT DES VIEUX 33
73 0901 TWIRLING BATON APPAMEEN 30
73 0102 CLUB DE TWIRLING BATON DE ST MAURICE DE BEYNOST 30
73 5707 LES VIOLETTES 30
73 5704 LE TWIRLING BATON YUSSOIS 30
73 8102 LAVAUR TWIRLING 30
78 1404 ASL DU CHEMIN VERT  29
79 1201 TWIRLING BATON AUBIN 28
79 9401 TWIRLING CLUB DE CHOISY 28
79 8006 LES AMIENOISES DANCE BATON 28
79 0205 AS TWIRLING CONDEEN 28
83 9A05 ASSOCIATION ILE AUX COLIBRIS 27
83 0604 US PLAN DE GRASSE 27
83 2805 ASSOCIATION TWIRLING CLUB DE LEVES 27
83 1407 UNION SPORTIVE PETRUVIENNE 27
87 6012 TWIRLING DANSE BEAUVAIS 26
87 7803 CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE MANTES LA VILLE 26
87 1707 TC ST GEORGES DE DIDONNE 26
87 5903 TWIRLING CLUB DE WATTRELOS 26
87 7805 UNION SPORTIVE DU PECQ 26
87 3107 TWIRLING BATON GOURDAN SEILHAN LES OCEANES 26
87 1102 NARBONNE TWIRLING BATON CLUB 26
94 4401 A.S TWIRLING MESANGER 25
94 4412 ASSOCIATION LES CHAPELLOISES TWIRLING CLUB 25
94 2601 TWIRLING CLUB DES DAUPHINES LIVRONNAISES 25
94 3501 TWIRLING CLUB BRICOIS 25
94 3803 TWIRL DANSE PONT DE CLAIX 25
99 4002 TWIRLING CLUB DE MORCENX 24
99 8602 TWIRLING DE BUXEROLLES 24
99 8501 TWIRLING CLUB DAMVITAIS 24
102 7601 TWIRLING CLUB LES NEWS GIRLS DU HAVRE GRAVILLE 23
102 6703 TBC HAGUENAU 23
102 4701 TWIRLING CLUB DE VILLENEUVE 23
102 3810 UNION TWIRLING SASSENAGE VOIRON 23
106 9C10 MAJ-N'TWIRL DILLON CLUB DE FORT DE FRANCE 22
106 5602 ASSOCIATION LA STIREN DE LANGUIDIC 22
108 2907 LE PLONEOUR TWIRLING CLUB 21
109 5908 TWIRLING CLUB ROUBAISIEN LES GREMLINS 20
109 4901 TWIRLING BATON POMJEANNAIS TBPJ 20
109 1302 TB GREASQUE 20
109 7902 ECOLE DE TWIRLING DE BEAUVOIR SUR NIORT L'ETBN 79 20
109 9A18 ASSOCIATION DAHLIA CULTURELLE ET SPORTIVE DE MAJORETTES ET TWIRLING DE DOUBS ABYMES 20
114 9A04 LE GROUPE ZIKAK  19
115 2402 TWIRLING CLUB DE BERGERAC 17
115 9511 TWIRLING CLUB DE MONTMAGNY LES GALAXIES 17
117 3505 TWIRLING SPORT 16
117 9B17 LA POSSESSION TC 16
119 9308 TWIRLING CLUB TIP TOP DE DRANCY 15
120 4407 SAINT PIERRE MISSILLAC 10
120 4106 CHEER & TWIRL 41 10
122 3708 AMBOISE TWIRLING BATON 5
122 4204 SPORTING TWIRL HEANDAIS 5
122 5302 TWIRLING CLUB DES AVALOIRS PRE EN PAIL-SAINT SAMSON 5
122 5501 TWIRLING CLUB VERDUNOIS 5

 

SUPER COMBINE

CLASSEMENT N° CLUB NOMCLUB POINTS
1 3802 TWIRLING ESPERANCE DE CHIMILIN 2658,5
2 9401 TWIRLING CLUB DE CHOISY 1562
3 2607 TWIRLING CLUB PORTES LES VALENCE ALLEX 1118,5
4 6013 TWIRLING SPORT DE NOYON 1069
5 3810 UNION TWIRLING SASSENAGE VOIRON 856
6 5602 ASSOCIATION LA STIREN DE LANGUIDIC 671
7 2207 TWIRLING SPORT QUESSOY 663
8 4004 TWIRLING BATON MONTOIS 618,5
9 3831 CLUB DE TWIRLING BATON DE LA VILLE DE VOREPPE  609,5
10 3108 ASSOCIATION TWIRLING BATON DE BLAGNAC 582
11 9408 TWIRL VILLENEUVE ABLON 493,5
12 3708 AMBOISE TWIRLING BATON 472,5
13 9402 LE TWIRLING BATON ET MAJORETTES DE NOGENT LE PERREUX 457,5
14 4404 TWIRLING CLUB SPORTIF NANTAIS 399
15 4203 TWIRLING CLUB ROANNAIS 395
16 9B04 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE LES ALIZES 386
17 4204 SPORTING TWIRL HEANDAIS 295
18 7801 CLUB SPORTIF DE DANSE TWIRL D'ANDRESY 291,5
19 3113 ASSOCIATION DU TWIRLING BATON AUTERIVAIN 251
20 9C04 ASSOCIATION LES ORCHIDEES TWIRL DU LAMENTIN 216,5
21 9A17 ASSOCATION LES LIBELLULES DU LAMENTIN 155

 

Loire Atlantique

Pays de la Loire